N9Z31A - N9z31a Hp Sfp Module For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Fiber Channel Network Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel


Price: $1,988.61
N9Z31A N9z31a Hp Sfp  Module For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Fiber Channel Network Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : N9Z31A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$298.29)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$397.72)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$497.15)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$596.58)
Life Time Warranty (+$994.31)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

N9Z31A HP SFP Module For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Fiber Channel Network Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Channel.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Afbr-57d7apz-hp4 Hp 8gb Short Wave Fibre Channel Fc Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : AFBR-57D7APZ-HP4
$64.39
Srx-sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base-sx Sfp Optical Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
$15.08
Sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base-sx Sfp 850nm Mmf 550m Lc Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1GE-SX
$15.08
Srx-sfp-1ge-lx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
$15.08
Ex-sfp-1ge-lh Juniper-1000base-lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-lh
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-1GE-LH
$20.39