MGBBX1 - Mgbbx1 Cisco Small Business - Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module


Price: $221.10
MGBBX1 Mgbbx1 Cisco Small Business - Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : MGBBX1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$33.17)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$44.22)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$55.28)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$66.33)
Life Time Warranty (+$110.55)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module.

General Information
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberMGBBX1
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Brand NameCisco
Product Name1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-BX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-BX
Media Performance
Connectivity MediaSingle-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-BX
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8529p3bcv-em Finisar - 14gb-s Sfp Hot Plug 850nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCV-EM
$75.38
49y4216 Ibm Brocade 10gb Sfp Sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 49Y4216
$17.59
Ons-sc -10g-35
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10G-35.8
$5,793.83
J8438-69001 Hp Procurve 10-gbe X2-sc Er Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J8438-69001
$565.82
Jl308a Hp Aruba X141 2-strand - Qsfp28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan
Manufacturer Part Number : JL308A
$778.88
J4893-69101 Hp Procurve Switch Gl Mini-gbic Module Ethernet 1gbps 6-ports
Manufacturer Part Number : J4893-69101
$968.82