MGBBX1 - Mgbbx1 Cisco Small Business - Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module


Price: $15.08
MGBBX1 Mgbbx1 Cisco Small Business - Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : MGBBX1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

MGBBX1 Cisco Small Business - SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module.

General Information
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberMGBBX1
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cisco.com
Brand NameCisco
Product Name1000Base-BX-20U SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-BX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 1000Base-BX
Media Performance
Connectivity MediaSingle-mode Optical Fiber 1000Base-BX
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

K2q87a Hp B-series 16gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel Qsfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : K2Q87A
$2,913.48
68y6923 Ibm - Juniper Sfp Sr 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 68Y6923
$90.40
Srx-mp-1sfp-ge Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module - Rj-45 - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-MP-1SFP-GE
$135.68
Sfp-10g-lrm= Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module - Lc-pc - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-10G-LRM=
$130.65
Dwdm-xfp-3033 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-30.33
$95.48
Ftrj8519p1wnl Finisar-sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module-lc Multi-mode
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1WNL
$32.16