MFELX1 - Mfelx1 Cisco 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver


Price: $145.73
MFELX1 Mfelx1 Cisco 100 Base-lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : MFELX1

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.86)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$29.15)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$36.43)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$43.72)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

MFELX1 Cisco 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number MFELX1
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model MFELX1
Product Name MFELX1 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Product Type SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 100Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-LX
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information
Wavelength typical (Tx): 1310 nm
Compatibility
SFP Multi Sourcing Agreement

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like