MC3208411-T - Mc3208411-t Mellanox Module Eth 1gbe 1gb-s Sfp Base-t Up To 100m


Price: $70.35
MC3208411-T Mc3208411-t Mellanox Module Eth 1gbe 1gb-s Sfp Base-t Up To 100m
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : MC3208411-T

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$10.55)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$14.07)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$17.59)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.11)
Life Time Warranty (+$35.18)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

MC3208411-T Mellanox Module Eth 1GBE 1GB/S SFP Base-T Up To 100m.

General Information:
Manufacturer: Mellanox Technologies Ltd
Manufacturer Website Address: Http://Www.Mellanox.Com
Brand Name: Mellanox
Product Name: Cable Module
Technical Information:
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports:
Interfaces/Ports: 1 X 10/100/1000base-T LAN
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X Rj-45 10/100/1000base-T Network LAN
Media Performance:
Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000base-T
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Srx-xfp-10ge-lr Juniper 10ge Xfp Pluggable Transceiver Singlemode 1310nm 10km Reach
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
$42.61
Ftlx1471d3bnl-j1juniper Networks Multi-rate 10gb Sfp lr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1471D3BNL-J1
$33.17
Dwdm-x2-3661 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-36.61
$1,948.20
44x1968 Ibm - 8gb Sfp Sw Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 44X1968
$111.33
Ex-sfp-10ge-sr Juniper Sfp Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-SR
$15.08