MC2210411-SR4 - Mc2210411-sr4 Mellanox Qsfp Module , 1 X 40gbase-sr440 Gbit-s


Price: $391.95
MC2210411-SR4 Mc2210411-sr4 Mellanox Qsfp Module , 1 X 40gbase-sr440 Gbit-s
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : MC2210411-SR4

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$58.79)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$78.39)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$97.99)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$117.59)
Life Time Warranty (+$195.98)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

MC2210411-SR4 Mellanox Qsfp Module , 1 X 40GBASE-Sr440 GBIT/S.

General information:

Brand name: mellanox

Manufacturer: mellanox technologies ltd

Manufacturer website address: http://www.mellanox.com

Product name: qsfp module

Product type: qsfp

Interfaces/ports:

Interfaces/ports details: 1 x mpo 40gbase-sr4 network

Media performance:

Ethernet technology: 40 gigabit ethernet

Maximum data transfer rate: 40 gbit/s

Media type supported: optical fiber

Network technology: 40gbase-sr4

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-sc -10g-35
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10G-35.8
$5,793.83
10g-sfpp-sr-8 Brocade Sfp Transceiver Module 10gbase-sr Lc Multi Mode Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 10G-SFPP-SR-8
$1,078.37
Fg-tran-sfp sr Fortinet-10gbase-sr Sfp Module,1 X 10gbase-sr
Manufacturer Part Number : FG-TRAN-SFP SR
$71.46
Ftlx8571d3bnl-e5 Finisar-10gb Sfp 300m 850nm Transceiver, 10gbase-sr, Shortwave
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BNL-E5
$78.09