MASFP1GBLX10 - Masfp1gblx10 Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver Module - Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km (62 Mi) - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet


Price: $75.38
MASFP1GBLX10 Masfp1gblx10 Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver Module - Juniper Sfp-1ge-lx Compatible - Sm Lc - 10 Km (62 Mi) - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : MASFP1GBLX10

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.31)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.08)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$18.85)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$22.61)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

MASFP1GBLX10 Startech Gigabit Fiber 1000base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Module - Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible - SM LC - 10 Km (6.2 Mi) - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BCV-HD
$29.15
595-6748 Sun 2gb Sw Sfp 4pak Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 595-6748
$129.52
Ex-xfp-10ge-sr Juniper Xfp 10gbase-sr Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 850nm For 300m 10gb
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-XFP-10GE-SR
$47.24
Srx-xfp-10ge-lr Juniper 10ge Xfp Pluggable Transceiver Singlemode 1310nm 10km Reach
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
$42.61
Dwdm-x2-3504 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-35.04
$383.97