JW091A - Jw091a Hp Aruba 10gbase-sr Lc Connector Sfp Xcvr


Price: $105.64
JW091A Jw091a Hp Aruba 10gbase-sr Lc Connector Sfp  Xcvr
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JW091A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.85)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.13)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.41)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$31.69)
Life Time Warranty (+$52.82)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JW091A HP Aruba 10GBase-Sr LC Connector SFP XCVR.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enter prise
Manufacturer Part Number JW091A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name HP
Product Name SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information :
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports :
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Glc-ge-100fx= Cisco 100b-fx Sfp Module Lc Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-GE-100FX=
$96.48
375-3495 Sun 10gb Optical 1310 Nm Long Range Swxfp
Manufacturer Part Number : 375-3495
$183.50
Dwdm-sfp-4532 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1545
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4532
$145.71
Ons-xc-10g-517 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-51.7
$256.25
Ftlx1413d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 10km Datacom Xfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1413D3BCL
$61.31