JW091A - Jw091a Hp Aruba 10gbase-sr Lc Connector Sfp Xcvr


Price: $316.58
JW091A Jw091a Hp Aruba 10gbase-sr Lc Connector Sfp  Xcvr
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JW091A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$47.49)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$63.32)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$79.15)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$94.97)
Life Time Warranty (+$158.29)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JW091A HP Aruba 10GBase-Sr LC Connector SFP XCVR.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enter prise
Manufacturer Part Number JW091A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name HP
Product Name SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information :
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports :
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network

Product Condition: Refurbished