JW091A - Jw091a Hp Aruba 10gbase-sr Lc Connector Sfp Xcvr


Price: $105.64
JW091A Jw091a Hp Aruba 10gbase-sr Lc Connector Sfp  Xcvr
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JW091A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.85)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.13)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.41)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$31.69)
Life Time Warranty (+$52.82)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JW091A HP Aruba 10GBase-Sr LC Connector SFP XCVR.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enter prise
Manufacturer Part Number JW091A
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com
Brand Name HP
Product Name SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Technical Information :
Application/Usage Optical Network
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports :
1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Aw538a Hp Long Wave Fiber Channel Sfp Transceiver - 1 X Fiber Channel
Manufacturer Part Number : AW538A
$203.81
Aa1419053-e6 Nortel Original 1 Cwdm 1470nm 40km Sfp Tranceivers 1000base Xd
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419053-E6
$80.40
J4116a Hp Procurve Gigabit Transceiver Stacking Kit
Manufacturer Part Number : J4116A
$15.08
Ftr-8519p-5a Finisar-1gb Multi-mode 1000base-sx Gbic Transceiver Sc Fc Fibre
Manufacturer Part Number : FTR-8519P-5A
$15.08
Ftlf8519p2bnl-dl Finisar 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 1000base-sx
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8519P2BNL-DL
$25.55