JQ028A - Jq028a Hp Arista X150 100g Qsfp28 Mpo Psm4 500m Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 100gbase-x Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-x


Price: $3,856.63
JQ028A Jq028a Hp Arista X150 100g Qsfp28 Mpo Psm4 500m Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 100gbase-x Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-x
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JQ028A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$578.50)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$771.33)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$964.16)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$1156.99)
Life Time Warranty (+$1928.32)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JQ028A HP Arista X150 100G QSFP28 MPO PSM4 500m SM Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-X Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBase-X.

Product Condition: Refurbished