JQ028A - Jq028a Hp Arista X150 100g Qsfp28 Mpo Psm4 500m Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 100gbase-x Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-x


Price: $968.82
JQ028A Jq028a Hp Arista X150 100g Qsfp28 Mpo Psm4 500m Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 100gbase-x Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-x
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JQ028A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JQ028A HP Arista X150 100G QSFP28 MPO PSM4 500m SM Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-X Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBase-X.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3504 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-35.04
$319.59
Dwdm-xfp-4692 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-46.92
$319.59
Ons-si-ge-sx Cisco Sfp - 1000base-sx Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, Mm, I-temp
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SI-GE-SX
$15.08
407-bbot Dell Transceiver Sfp 100base-fx
Manufacturer Part Number : 407-BBOT
$15.08
Aa1419029-e5 Nortel 1000base Cwdm Sfp 1550nm 40km
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419029-E5
$47.22
Ftlx8571d3bnl-e5 Finisar-10gb Sfp 300m 850nm Transceiver, 10gbase-sr, Shortwave
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BNL-E5
$78.09