JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 - Jnp-qsfp-40g-lr4 Juniper Networks - Qsfp 40gbase-lx4 40 Gigabit Optics For Up To 150m Transmission Optics For Up To 150m Transmission


Price: $10,758.53
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Jnp-qsfp-40g-lr4 Juniper Networks - Qsfp  40gbase-lx4 40 Gigabit Optics For Up To 150m Transmission Optics For Up To 150m Transmission
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$1613.78)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$2151.71)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$2689.63)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$3227.56)
Life Time Warranty (+$5379.27)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Juniper Networks - Qsfp 40gbase-Lx4 40 Gigabit Optics For Up To 150m Transmission Optics For Up To 150m Transmission.

General Information:
Brand Name: Juniper
Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 X 40gbase-Lx
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/S
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Network Technology: 40gbase-Lx
Product Type: Qsfp

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlx8571d3bcl-em Finisar-10gb Sfp 850nm Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCL-EM
$15.08
300834-b21 Hp Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 300834-B21
$532.65
Ftrj8516p1bnl-e4 Finisar Sfp Transceiver - 2 Gbps - 850 Nm
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8516P1BNL-E4
$15.08
Ons-se-155-1550 Cisco Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Single Mode
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SE-155-1550
$444.14
Xenpak-1xge-sr Juniper 10gbase-sr Xenpak Optic Module - 1 X 10gbase-sr
Manufacturer Part Number : XENPAK-1XGE-SR
$187.94