JL438A - Jl438a Hp X130 10g Sfp Lc Lrm Data Center Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-lrm Network Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase-lrm


Price: $999.98
JL438A Jl438a Hp X130 10g Sfp  Lc Lrm Data Center Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 10gbase-lrm Network Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet 10gbase-lrm
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JL438A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$150.00)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$200.00)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$250.00)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$300.00)
Life Time Warranty (+$499.99)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JL438A HP X130 10G SFP LC LRM Data Center Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-LRM Network Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-LRM.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JL438A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X130

Product Name X130 10G SFP LC LRM Data Center Transceiver

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-LRM

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

5697-1342 Hp 16gb Sfp Sw Scvr 850nm Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-1342
$69.35
Ex-xfp-10ge-sr Juniper Xfp 10gbase-sr Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 850nm For 300m 10gb
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-XFP-10GE-SR
$47.24
Xbr-000147 Brocade Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : XBR-000147
$15.08
Dwdm-xfp-4056 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-40.56
$319.59
Xfp-10g-s Juniper-10ge Pluggable Transceiver 850nm For 300m Transmission
Manufacturer Part Number : XFP-10G-S
$157.79