JL437-61001 - Jl437-61001 Hp X130 Sfp Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet


Price: $969.83
JL437-61001 Jl437-61001 Hp X130 Sfp  Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JL437-61001

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.48)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.97)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.46)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.95)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.92)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JL437-61001 HP X130 SFP Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit Ethernet.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Product Description : HPE X130 - SFP Transceiver Module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Device Type : SFP Transceiver Module - LC
Form Factor : Plug-In Module
Cabling Type: 10Gbase-SR
Data Transfer Rate : 10 GBPS
Data Link Protocol : 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Designed For : Flexfabric 58XX, 59XX

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

740-031851 Juniper Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 740-031851
$29.15
Ftlx1412d3bcl Finisar-10g Gbic Transceiver Dell Dual Label
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1412D3BCL
$51.76
407-bbon Dell-networking Transceiver Sfp 10gbe Lrm 1310nm Wavelength
Manufacturer Part Number : 407-BBON
$97.47
Dwdm-xfp-5413 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-54.13
$319.59
0231a0lj 3com X130 10gb Sfp Lc Lr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 0231A0LJ
$233.60