JL308A - Jl308a Hp Aruba X141 2-strand - Qsfp28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan


Price: $930.61
JL308A Jl308a Hp Aruba X141 2-strand - Qsfp28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JL308A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$139.59)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$186.12)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$232.65)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$279.18)
Life Time Warranty (+$465.31)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JL308A HP Aruba X141 2-Strand - QSFP28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Device Type : Qsfp28 Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 40gbase-X
Data Link Protocol : 40 Gigabit Lan
Data Transfer Rate : 40 GBPS
Max Transfer Distance : 492 Ft

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X 40gb Ethernet - Lc Multi-Mode

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

00y2523 Ibm - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 00Y2523
$117.11
Ftlf8529p3bnv-e5 Finisar - 16g Sfp Sr 850nm Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BNV-E5
$29.15
Srx-sfp-1ge-lh Juniper-1000base-lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-lh
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
$15.08
Ons-se-155-1530 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Sfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 155
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SE-155-1530
$87.44