JL308-61001 - Jl308-61001 Hp Aruba X141 2-strand - Qsfp28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan


Price: $778.88
JL308-61001 Jl308-61001 Hp Aruba X141 2-strand - Qsfp28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JL308-61001

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$116.83)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$155.78)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$194.72)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$233.67)
Life Time Warranty (+$389.44)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JL308-61001 HP Aruba X141 2-Strand - QSFP28 Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Lan.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Device Type : Qsfp28 Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 40gbase-X
Data Link Protocol : 40 Gigabit Lan
Data Transfer Rate : 40 GBPS
Max Transfer Distance : 492 Ft

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X 40gb Ethernet - Lc Multi-Mode

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

595-6748 Sun 2gb Sw Sfp 4pak Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 595-6748
$129.52
39r6475 Ibm 4gb Fibre Channel Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 39R6475
$64.82
Dwdm-x2-3112 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-31.12
$383.97
Sfp-1ge-lx Juniper 1000base-lx Sfp 1310nm Smf 10 Km Lc Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1GE-LX
$15.08
E7y74a Hp Storefabric B-series 1gbps 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : E7Y74A
$819.08