JL293A - Jl293a Hp X190 25g Sfp28 Lc Sr 100m Mm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 25gbase-sr Network Optical Fiber Multi-mode 25 Gigabit Ethernet 25gbase-sr


Price: $1,321.58
JL293A Jl293a Hp X190 25g Sfp28 Lc Sr 100m Mm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc 25gbase-sr Network Optical Fiber Multi-mode 25 Gigabit Ethernet 25gbase-sr
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JL293A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$198.24)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$264.32)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$330.40)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$396.47)
Life Time Warranty (+$660.79)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JL293A HP X190 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MM Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 25GBase-SR Network Optical Fiber Multi-mode 25 Gigabit Ethernet 25GBase-SR.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JL293A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X190

Product Name X190 25G SFP28 LC SR 100m MM Transceiver

Product Type SFP28

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 25GBase-SR Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode

Ethernet Technology 25 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 25GBase-SR

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

340420-001 Hp Fiber Channel Long Wave Gigabit Interface Converter
Manufacturer Part Number : 340420-001
$113.57
Dwdm-sfp-4134 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1541
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4134
$972.23
Dwdm-x2-3504 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-35.04
$1,529.21
Ftrj1319p1btl Finisar 2gb Fc Long Wave 1000base-lx 1310nm Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ1319P1BTL
$15.08
Dwdm-xfp-5655 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-56.55
$235.17