JL251-61001 - Jl251-61001 Hp X140 - Qsfp Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet


Price: $204.77
JL251-61001 Jl251-61001 Hp X140 - Qsfp  Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JL251-61001

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$30.72)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$40.95)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$51.19)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$61.43)
Life Time Warranty (+$102.39)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JL251-61001 HP X140 - QSFP Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Device Type : Qsfp Transceiver Module
Form Factor : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 40gbase-Bidi
Data Link Protocol : 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate : 40 GBPS

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 40gbase-Bidi

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Pom-oc48-ir1-lc Cisco 1-port Oc-48-stm-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm Sm-ir1 Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : POM-OC48-IR1-LC
$1,090.86
19k1280 Ibm Short Wave Sfp Module Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 19K1280
$37.19
Dwdm-xfp-3661 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-36.61
$266.31
X6563-r6 Netapp-10gbe Short Reach Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : X6563-R6
$45.23
Ftlx8511d3-hc Finisar-10gbps 850nm Multi Mode Fiber Xfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8511D3-HC
$24.12