JH673A - Jh673a Hp X150 100g Qsfp28 Cwdm4 2km Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100gbase-cwdm4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-cwdm4


Price: $1,539.69
JH673A Jh673a Hp X150 100g Qsfp28 Cwdm4 2km Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100gbase-cwdm4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-cwdm4
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JH673A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$230.95)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$307.94)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$384.92)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$461.91)
Life Time Warranty (+$769.85)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JH673A HP X150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBase-CWDM4.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH673A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X150

Product Name X150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver

Product Type QSFP28

Additional Product Specifications

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 100GBase-CWDM4 Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 100GBase-CWDM4

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

J4853a Hp Procurve 100-fx Sc Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J4853A
$54.16
Dwdm-sfp-3112 Cisco 1000base-dwdm 1531
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3112
$145.71
Dwdm-xfp-4692 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-46.92
$417.06
Sfm10g-sr Solarflare-10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFM10G-SR
$65.82