JH673A - Jh673a Hp X150 100g Qsfp28 Cwdm4 2km Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100gbase-cwdm4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-cwdm4


Price: $968.82
JH673A Jh673a Hp X150 100g Qsfp28 Cwdm4 2km Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100gbase-cwdm4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-cwdm4
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JH673A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JH673A HP X150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 100GBase-CWDM4 Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBase-CWDM4.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH673A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X150

Product Name X150 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km SM Transceiver

Product Type QSFP28

Additional Product Specifications

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 100GBase-CWDM4 Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 100GBase-CWDM4

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

A5225a Hp Short Wave Gigabit Interface Converter (gbic) 850nm
Manufacturer Part Number : A5225A
$61.74
J8177b Hp Procurve Transceiver Module Gigabit 1000base-t
Manufacturer Part Number : J8177B
$15.08
Aa1403005-e5 Nortel 1port 10gbase-sr Xfp For Use With 8683xlr
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1403005-E5
$49.25
81y1618 Ibm Blade 1000bt Rj45 Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 81Y1618
$108.54
Dwdm-x2-4373 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-43.73
$1,717.76