JH649A - Jh649a Hp Arista 1gbps 1000base-lx Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $968.82
JH649A Jh649a Hp Arista 1gbps 1000base-lx Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JH649A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JH649A HP Arista 1Gbps 1000Base-LX LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-sc -10gep5575nm C27 Ep Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SC -10GEP55.7
$5,135.55
582640-001 Hp B-series 8gb Long Wave 25km Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 582640-001
$192.96
X6563-r6 Netapp-10gbe Short Reach Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : X6563-R6
$237.35
Dwdm-sfp-4453 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1544
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4453
$184.82
Ftlx1412m3bcl-a8 Finisar 10gb Xfp 850nm Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1412M3BCL-A8
$18.09
Ftlf8528p2bnv-em Finisar-8gb-s Short-wavelength Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
$15.08