JH646A - Jh646a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lrm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $968.82
JH646A Jh646a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lrm Lc Connector Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JH646A
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $193.76)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $290.65)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JH646A HP Arista 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH646A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name Arista SFP Module

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

455883r-b21 Hp 10gb Short Range Gbic For Blade C-class
Manufacturer Part Number : 455883R-B21
$51.26
595-6748 Sun 2gb Sw Sfp 4pak Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 595-6748
$129.52
Dwdm-x2-3190 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-31.90
$1,948.36
Ftlf8528p3bnv Finsar-8gb-s 850nm Sfp 150m Fiber Channel Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BNV
$15.08
Dwdm-x2-5817 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-58.17
$2,103.47