JH646A - Jh646a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lrm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $968.82
JH646A Jh646a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lrm Lc Connector Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JH646A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JH646A HP Arista 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH646A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name Arista SFP Module

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8528p2bcv-hd Finisar-8gb Shortwave 850nm 150m Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BCV-HD
$29.15
Cfp-100g-er4 Cisco Sc To Pc Single-mode Cfp Transceiver - 100 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : CFP-100G-ER4
$3,610.97
Dwdm-sfp-3819 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1538
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3819
$145.71
Qfx-qsfp-40g-esr4 Juniper Qsfp 40gbase Esr4 40 Gigabit Optics, 300 M With Om3 Mmf
Manufacturer Part Number : QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
$42.20