JH637A - Jh637a Hp Arista 40gbps 40gbase-plrl4 Lc Connector Qsfp Transceiver Module


Price: $968.82
JH637A Jh637a Hp Arista 40gbps 40gbase-plrl4 Lc Connector Qsfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JH637A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JH637A HP Arista 40Gbps 40GBase-PLRL4 LC Connector QSFP Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Jh648a Hp Arista 1gbps 1000base-sx Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH648A
$43.16
Dwdm-x2-4453 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-44.53
$1,529.21
Ftlx1412m3bcl-a8 Finisar 10gb Xfp 850nm Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1412M3BCL-A8
$107.54