JH420A - Jh420a Hp X150 100g Qsfp28 Mpo Psm4 500m Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 100gbase-x Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-x


Price: $968.82
JH420A Jh420a Hp X150 100g Qsfp28 Mpo Psm4 500m Sm Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Mpo 100gbase-x Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100gbase-x
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JH420A
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $193.76)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $290.65)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JH420A HP X150 100G QSFP28 MPO PSM4 500m SM Transceiver For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 MPO 100GBase-X Network Optical Fiber Single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet 100GBase-X.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JH420A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X150

Product Name X150 100G QSFP28 MPO PSM4 500m SM Transceiver

Product Type QSFP28

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x MPO 100GBase-X Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode

Ethernet Technology 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 100GBase-X

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-4532 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1545
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4532
$184.82
Jf832a Hp X120 100m-1g Sfp Lc Lx Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JF832A
$120.60
Dwdm-x2-3819 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-38.19
$683.52
Dwdm-x2-5575 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-55.75
$246.23
Ex-sfp-10ge-lr-ao Addon - Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-lr Compatible Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-LR-AO
$427.13
X6563-r6 Netapp-10gbe Short Reach Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : X6563-R6
$237.35