JG915A - Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $959.72
JG915A Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JG915A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$143.96)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$191.95)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$239.93)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$287.92)
Life Time Warranty (+$479.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JG915A HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JG915A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X130

Product Name X130 10G SFP LC LH 80km Transceiver

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LH Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-LH

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3112 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-31.12
$417.06
Dwdm-sfp-4294 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1542
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4294
$145.71
57-1000117-01 Brocade-8gb 850nm Swl Sfp Dcx Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 57-1000117-01
$15.08
Ons-si-ge-sx Cisco Sfp - 1000base-sx Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, Mm, I-temp
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SI-GE-SX
$44.28
340420-001 Hp Fiber Channel Long Wave Gigabit Interface Converter
Manufacturer Part Number : 340420-001
$113.57