JG915A - Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $5,381.78
JG915A Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JG915A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$807.27)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$1076.36)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$1345.45)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$1614.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$2690.89)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JG915A HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JG915A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X130

Product Name X130 10G SFP LC LH 80km Transceiver

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LH Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-LH

Product Condition: Refurbished