JG915A - Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $959.72
JG915A Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JG915A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$143.96)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$191.95)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$239.93)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$287.92)
Life Time Warranty (+$479.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JG915A HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JG915A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X130

Product Name X130 10G SFP LC LH 80km Transceiver

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LH Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-LH

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3977 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-39.77
$266.31
Ftlf8524p2bnl Finisar-1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver-1 X 1000base-sx
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNL
$15.08
69y2876 Ibm 8gb Fc Sw Sfp Transceivers Pair
Manufacturer Part Number : 69Y2876
$143.65
Ftlf8529p3bcvan1 Netapp 16gb Fc Sw Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8529P3BCVAN1
$90.45
Dwdm-x2-5172 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-51.72
$390.92