JG915A - Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $5,381.78
JG915A Jg915a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JG915A
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $807.27)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $1076.36)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $1345.44)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $1614.53)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JG915A HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number JG915A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HPE

Product Model X130

Product Name X130 10G SFP LC LH 80km Transceiver

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-LH Network

Media Performance

Media Type Supported Optical Fiber

Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Network Technology 10GBase-LH

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-x2-3661 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-36.61
$1,948.20
Aa1419001-e5 Nortel 1port 1000base-sx Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419001-E5
$17.07
Sfp-oc12-sr Juniper-small Form Factor Pluggable Short Reach Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC12-SR
$16.03
Aa1419053-e6 Nortel Original 1 Cwdm 1470nm 40km Sfp Tranceivers 1000base Xd
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419053-E6
$30.35
D6975a Hp- Short Wave Fibre Channel Optical Gbic Interface Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : D6975A
$29.15