JG661-61001 - Jg661-61001 Hp X140 40g Qsfp Lc Lr4 Sm 10km 1310nm Transceiver


Price: $233.48
JG661-61001 Jg661-61001 Hp X140 40g Qsfp Lc Lr4 Sm 10km 1310nm Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JG661-61001

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$35.02)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$46.70)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$58.37)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$70.05)
Life Time Warranty (+$116.74)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JG661-61001 HP X140 40G Qsfp Lc Lr4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Sfp-1ge-tx Juniper Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000base
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1GE-TX
$166.37
234459-b21 Hp 2x 1gb 500m Sw Shortwave Optical Converter Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 234459-B21
$37.19
5697-1342 Hp 16gb Sfp Sw Scvr 850nm Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-1342
$44.22
Ftlx8571d3bcl-sl Solarflare 10gbase-sr Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
$33.17