JD498A - Jd498a Hp X110 Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 100base-lx10 Plug-in Module


Price: $16.08
JD498A Jd498a Hp X110 Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 100base-lx10 Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD498A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.41)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.22)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.02)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.83)
Life Time Warranty (+$8.04)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD498A HP X110 SFP MINI GBIC Transceiver Module 100base-Lx10 Plug-In Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

ManufacturerHewlett-Packard
Manufacturer Part NumberJD498A
Manufacturer Website Addresswww.hp.com
Brand NameHP
Product ModelJD498A
Product NameJD498A SFP Module
Product TypeSFP
Technical Information :
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 100Base-LX
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 100Base-LX Network
Media Performance :
Connectivity MediaFiber 100Base-LX
Data Transfer Rate100 Mbps Fast Ethernet

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Qw929a Hp C-series 10gbps Long Wave Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : QW929A
$968.82
332-00331 Netapp 16gb Fc Sw Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 332-00331
$83.42
Ftrj1319p1btl Finisar 2gb Fc Long Wave 1000base-lx 1310nm Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ1319P1BTL
$15.08
Ex-sfp-1ge-lh Juniper-1000base-lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-lh
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-1GE-LH
$281.40
J4859a Hp Sfp Gigabit Ethernet 1000base-lx Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J4859A
$15.08