JD497A - Jd497a Hp X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx Dm Transceiver


Price: $105.53
JD497A Jd497a Hp X110 100m Sfp Lc Fx Dm Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD497A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.83)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.11)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.38)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$31.66)
Life Time Warranty (+$52.77)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD497A HP X110 100m SFP Lc Fx Dm Transceive.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : 100base-Fx

Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate : 100 MBPS

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlx8571d3bcl-em Finisar-10gb Sfp 850nm Optic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCL-EM
$15.08
Dwdm-xfp-4772 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-47.72
$319.59
Ftrj8519p2bnl Finisar Powerconnect 1000sx Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P2BNL
$15.08
Ex-sfp-1fe-fx Juniper Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-1FE-FX
$20.10