JD495A - Jd495a Hp 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $15.08
JD495A Jd495a Hp 1000base-t Sfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD495A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD495A HP 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Smfsr-1-2488-sfp Cisco 1-port Sfp Transceiver Back Card - 1 X Oc-48c-stm-16
Manufacturer Part Number : SMFSR-1-2488-SFP
$120.60
Ftrx-1411d3 Finisar-10gbase-lr Multirate Xfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRX-1411D3
$27.14
Xsfp-sw-2gb-4pk Sun 2gb Sw Sfp 4pak Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : XSFP-SW-2GB-4PK
$103.52
Aa1419049-e6 Nortel 1000base-lx Sfp 1 Port Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419049-E6
$15.08
Ons-xc-10g-525 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Xfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 10 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-10G-52.5
$9,075.71