JD485A - Jd485a Hp X120 Gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module


Price: $33.22
JD485A Jd485a Hp X120 Gbic Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD485A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.98)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.65)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.31)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.97)
Life Time Warranty (+$16.61)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD485A HP X120 GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Gbic Transceiver Module

Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : 1000base-Sx

Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate : 1 GBPS

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 1000base-Sx - Sc

Compatible Slots : 1 X Gbic

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3898 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-38.98
$201.95
Jl251a Hp X140 - Qsfp Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : JL251A
$115.52
Aa1419043-e6 Avaya Intl 1port 1000 Base Tsmall Form Pl Uggable Sfp 8 Pin Modular
Manufacturer Part Number : AA1419043-E6
$15.08
Ex-xfp-10ge-lr Juniper Xfp 10gbase-er Trans Ethernet Perp Optics Module
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-XFP-10GE-LR
$51.26
Dsdxggasa Dec Fibre Channel Short Wave Gbic Kit
Manufacturer Part Number : DSDXGGASA
$60.30
Ftlx8571d3bcl-e5 Finisar 10gb Shortwave Multirate 850nm Shortwave 300m Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BCL-E5
$29.96