JD120B - Jd120b Hp X110 100mbps Oc-3-stm-1 Ir-1 100base-lx Single-mode Fiber 15km 1310nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $274.37
JD120B Jd120b Hp X110 100mbps Oc-3-stm-1 Ir-1 100base-lx Single-mode Fiber 15km 1310nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD120B

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$41.16)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$54.87)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$68.59)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$82.31)
Life Time Warranty (+$137.19)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD120B HP X110 100Mbps OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 100Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 15km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8528p3bcv Finisar-85gbps 850nm Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV
$15.08
00wc089 Lenovo 16gb Sfp Fibre Channel Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 00WC089
$313.16
Dwdm-sfp-3504 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 153504 Nm Sfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3504
$184.82
Ons-si-2g-l2 Cisco Compatible Sfp- Oc48-stm16, Lr2, 1550nm, Itemp
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SI-2G-L2
$45.93
00y2523 Ibm - Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 00Y2523
$132.66