JD107A - Jd107a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver Module


Price: $959.72
JD107A Jd107a Hp X130 10gbps 10gbase-zr Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD107A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$143.96)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$191.95)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$239.93)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$287.92)
Life Time Warranty (+$479.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD107A HP X130 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre 80km 1550nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

19k1280 Ibm Short Wave Sfp Module Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 19K1280
$37.19
Sfp-oc12-sr Juniper-small Form Factor Pluggable Short Reach Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-OC12-SR
$50.25
Dwdm-sfp-3346 Cisco 1000base-dwdm Sfp 1533
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3346
$972.23
Ftlx8574d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode Data Com Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8574D3BCL
$34.96