JD103A - Jd103a Hp X120 1gbps 1000base-zx Single-mode Fiber 100km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $3,150.68
JD103A Jd103a Hp X120 1gbps 1000base-zx Single-mode Fiber 100km 1550nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD103A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$472.60)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$630.14)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$787.67)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$945.20)
Life Time Warranty (+$1575.34)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD103A HP X120 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 100km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number JD103A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name SFP Module

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LH

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LH Network

Product Condition: Refurbished