JD101A - Jd101a Hp X115 100mbps 100base-bx-10-d Single-mode Fiber 10km Tx1550nm-rx1310nm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $346.73
JD101A Jd101a Hp X115 100mbps 100base-bx-10-d Single-mode Fiber 10km Tx1550nm-rx1310nm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD101A
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $52.01)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $69.35)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $86.68)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $104.02)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD101A HP X115 100Mbps 100Base-Bx-10-D Single-mode Fiber 10km TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished