JD099B - Jd099b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-d Transceiver


Price: $658.28
JD099B Jd099b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-d Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD099B
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $98.74)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $131.66)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $164.57)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $197.48)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD099B HP X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-D Transceiver.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

DEVICE TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE - LC
FORM FACTOR : PLUG-IN MODULE
INTERFACE (BUS) TYPE : SFP (MINI-GBIC)

NETWORKING :
CONNECTIVITY TECHNOLOGY : WIRED
CABLING TYPE : ETHERNET 1000BASE-SX
DATA LINK PROTOCOL : GIGABIT ETHERNET
DATA TRANSFER RATE : 1 GBPS

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Sesx7xt1z Sun Xfp Transceiver Module Plug In Module
Manufacturer Part Number : SESX7XT1Z
$178.97
Ftlx8571d3bnl-e5 Finisar-10gb Sfp 300m 850nm Transceiver, 10gbase-sr, Shortwave
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BNL-E5
$78.09
Ftrj1319p1btl Finisar 2gb Fc Long Wave 1000base-lx 1310nm Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ1319P1BTL
$16.83
Ftl-8519-3d Finisar 2 Gigabit 850nm Short-wavelength Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTL-8519-3D
$62.26
332-00278r6 Netapp 8gb Shortwave Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 332-00278R6
$15.08
J8177-61301 Hp Procurve Gigabit 1000base-t Mini-gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : J8177-61301
$77.39