JD098B - Jd098b Hp X120 125gbps Single-mode Fibre 20km Tx:1310nm-rx:1490nm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $376.88
JD098B Jd098b Hp X120 125gbps Single-mode Fibre 20km Tx:1310nm-rx:1490nm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD098B

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$56.53)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$75.38)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$94.22)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$113.06)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD098B HP X120 1.25Gbps Single-mode Fibre 20km TX:1310nm/RX:1490nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number JD098B

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name SFP Module

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-BX

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-xc-8g-mm Cisco Ons - Lc Multi-mode Xfp Transceiver - 8gb Fibre Channel
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-8G-MM
$1,614.50
Ftlf1323p1btr Finisar-0155gbps 15km 1310nm Duplex Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1323P1BTR
$15.08
Fclf-8521-3 Finisar-sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module, Rj-45, 125 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : FCLF-8521-3
$32.22
Dwdm-xfp-4851 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-48.51
$505.41
Dwdm-x2-4373 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-43.73
$1,717.76