JD092BR - Jd092br Hp Procurve X130 10gbps 1000base-sr Multi-mode 300m 850nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module


Price: $107.54
JD092BR Jd092br Hp Procurve X130 10gbps 1000base-sr Multi-mode 300m 850nm Duplex Lc Connector Sfp  Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD092BR

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$16.13)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.51)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.89)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$32.26)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD092BR HP ProCurve X130 10Gbps 1000Base-SR Multi-Mode 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number JD092BR

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Model X130

Product Name X130 10G SFP LC SR Transceiver

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

Application/Usage Optical Network

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network

Media Performance

Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR

Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ons-se-155-1530 Cisco - Lc Single-mode Sfp Transceiver - Sonet-sdh - 155
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SE-155-1530
$99.50
Pl-xpl-vc-sg3-24-n Picolight 4gbps Multi-rate 1250 Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N
$15.08
H6g34au Hp Xp7 8gbps Long Wave Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver Module Upgrade
Manufacturer Part Number : H6G34AU
$1,054.27
Dwdm-x2-5979 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-59.79
$1,948.36
40g-qsfp-sr4 Brocade Qsfp Transceiver Module-40 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : 40G-QSFP-SR4
$36.18