JD088A - Jd088a Hp X135 10gbps 10gbase-lr Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver Module


Price: $43.20
JD088A Jd088a Hp X135 10gbps 10gbase-lr Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD088A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.48)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.64)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$10.80)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$12.96)
Life Time Warranty (+$21.60)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD088A HP x135 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number JD088A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name XFP Transceiver

Product Type XFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LR Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf1319p1btl Finisar Compatible Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1319P1BTL
$30.15
Ftlf8528p3bcv-dh Finisar 8gb Sfp Sw 850nm 150m Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P3BCV-DH
$15.08
Dwdm-x2-4453 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-44.53
$1,529.21
Ftlf8524p2bnl-md Finisar-4gb Gbic Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNL-MD
$24.12
Dwdm-sfp-3112 Cisco 1000base-dwdm 1531
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3112
$145.71