JD088A - Jd088a Hp X135 10gbps 10gbase-lr Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver Module


Price: $968.82
JD088A Jd088a Hp X135 10gbps 10gbase-lr Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex Lc Connector Xfp Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD088A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$484.41)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD088A HP x135 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number JD088A

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Name XFP Transceiver

Product Type XFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x 10GBase-LR Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-x2-5413 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-54.13
$1,575.24
Dwdm-x2-5979 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-59.79
$1,948.36
1005-0892 Hp 1gbps Sfp Short Wave Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 1005-0892
$137.69