JD062A - Jd062a Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Lh40 1550nm Transceiver


Price: $15.08
JD062A Jd062a Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Lh40 1550nm Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : JD062A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

JD062A HP X120 1g SFP Lc Lh40 1550nm Transceiver.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : 1000base-Lh

Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps

Optical Wave Length : 1550 Nm

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 1000base-Lh - Lc

Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished