J9153-61001 - J9153-61001 Hp X132 Sfp Lc Er Transceiver Module Plug-in Module


Price: $1,630.03
J9153-61001 J9153-61001 Hp X132 Sfp Lc Er Transceiver Module Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9153-61001

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$244.51)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$326.01)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$407.51)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$489.01)
Life Time Warranty (+$815.02)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9153-61001 HP X132 Sfp Lc Er Transceiver Module Plug-In Module.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Fcmj-8521-3 Finisar-1000base-t 100m Rj-45 Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FCMJ-8521-3
$19.59
Sfp-1ge-sx Juniper 1000base-sx Sfp 850nm Mmf 550m Lc Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-1GE-SX
$15.08
Dwdm-sfp-4931 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1549
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4931
$954.33
Dwdm-xfp-5012 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-50.12
$266.31
Jw090a Hp Aruba 10gbase-lrm Lc Connector Sfp Xcvr
Manufacturer Part Number : JW090A
$184.27