J9152D - J9152d Hp Aruba - Sfp Transceiver Module - 10 Gige


Price: $147.72
J9152D J9152d Hp Aruba - Sfp  Transceiver Module - 10 Gige
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9152D

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$22.16)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$29.55)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$36.93)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$44.32)
Life Time Warranty (+$73.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9152D HP Aruba - SFP Transceiver Module - 10 GIGE.

GENERAL INFORMATION :
Device Type : Sfp Transceiver Module - Sfp / Lc Multi-Mode
Form Factor : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :
Connectivity Technology : Wired
Cabling Type : 10gbase-Lrm
Data Link Protocol : 10 GIGE
Data Transfer Rate : 10 GBPS
Max Transfer Distance : 722 Ft

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :
Interfaces : 1 X Ethernet 10gbase-Lrm - Lc Multi-Mode

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Glc-t= Cisco 1000base-t Sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Rj-45
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-T=
$326.63
Dwdm-sfp-5332 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1553
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-5332
$769.26
J8440b Hp Procurve 10gbe X2-cx4 Transceiver X2 Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J8440B
$196.98
Pl-xpl-vc-sg3-24-n Picolight 4gbps Multi-rate 1250 Sfp Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : PL-XPL-VC-SG3-24-N
$15.08