J9151A-AO - J9151a-ao Addon Network Upgrades Hp Memory 10gbase-lr Sfp Lc Sm F-hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible


Price: $390.93
J9151A-AO J9151a-ao Addon Network Upgrades Hp Memory 10gbase-lr Sfp  Lc Sm F-hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9151A-AO

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$58.64)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$78.19)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$97.73)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$117.28)
Life Time Warranty (+$195.47)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9151A-AO ADDON Network Upgrades HP Memory 10gbase-Lr Sfp Lc Sm F/Hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible.

Key features :
Device type : transceiver module
Form factor : plug-in module
Interface (bus) type : sfp
Networking :
Connectivity technology : wired
Cabling type : ethernet 10gbase-lr
Data link protocol : 10 gigabit ethernet
Max transfer distance : 6.2 miles
Optical wave length : 1310 nm
Compliant standards : ieee 802.3ae

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Jd506a Hp X130 10g Xfp Cx4 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JD506A
$470.84
Dwdm-sfp-4931 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1549
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4931
$954.33
Jd099b Hp X120 1g Sfp Lc Bx 10-d Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : JD099B
$15.08
Glc-3750v2-fx24 Cisco 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For Fast Ethernet Sfp Ports
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-3750V2-FX24
$842.58