J9151A-AO - J9151a-ao Addon Network Upgrades Hp Memory 10gbase-lr Sfp Lc Sm F-hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible


Price: $390.93
J9151A-AO J9151a-ao Addon Network Upgrades Hp Memory 10gbase-lr Sfp  Lc Sm F-hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9151A-AO

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$58.64)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$78.19)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$97.73)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$117.28)
Life Time Warranty (+$195.47)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9151A-AO ADDON Network Upgrades HP Memory 10gbase-Lr Sfp Lc Sm F/Hp 1310nm 10km 100% Hp Compatible.

Key features :
Device type : transceiver module
Form factor : plug-in module
Interface (bus) type : sfp
Networking :
Connectivity technology : wired
Cabling type : ethernet 10gbase-lr
Data link protocol : 10 gigabit ethernet
Max transfer distance : 6.2 miles
Optical wave length : 1310 nm
Compliant standards : ieee 802.3ae

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8528p2bnv-h2 Hp 8gb Short Wave B-series Fibre Channel Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV-H2
$26.13
Dwdm-x2-4692 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-46.92
$2,103.47
J8440-69201 Hp Procurve 10gigabit X2-cx4 Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : J8440-69201
$50.25
Ex-sfp-ge10kt13r14 Juniper Sfp 1000base-bx Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
$47.13
Cfp-40g-lr4 Cisco - Sc To Pc Single-mode Cfp Transceiver - 40 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : CFP-40G-LR4
$716.57
Mgblx1 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Lx Mini-gbic Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : MGBLX1
$150.75