J9150AR - J9150ar Hp X132 10g Sfp Lc Sr Reman Xcvr


Price: $105.53
J9150AR J9150ar Hp X132 10g Sfp  Lc Sr Reman Xcvr
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9150AR

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.83)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$21.11)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$26.38)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$31.66)
Life Time Warranty (+$52.77)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9150AR HP X132 10G SFP LC SR REMAN XCVR.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise

Manufacturer Part Number J9150AR

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com

Brand Name HP

Product Line ProCurve

Product Name Procurve 10-Gbe SFP SR Transceiver

Product Type SFP

TECHNICAL INFORMATION :

Application/Usage Optical Network

Application/Usage Data Networking

INTERFACES/PORTS :

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf1429p3bnv-e5 Finisar 16gb Sfp Lw 1310nm Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1429P3BNV-E5
$61.56
00wc089 Lenovo 16gb Sfp Fibre Channel Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 00WC089
$293.06
Ons-si-622-i1 Cisco Oc-12-stm-4 Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X Oc-12-stm-4
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SI-622-I1
$50.25
Dwdm-xfp-5817 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-58.17
$266.31
Ex-sfp-10ge-er Juniper Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-er
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-ER
$30.15