J9100B - J9100b Hp Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module 100base-bx-u Plug-in Module


Price: $15.08
J9100B J9100b Hp Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module 100base-bx-u Plug-in Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9100B

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9100B HP SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 100base-Bx-U Plug-In Module.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : 100base-Bx-U

Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate : 100 MBPS

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 100base-Bx10-U - Lc

Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Axm763-10000s Netgear Prosafe Axm763 - Sfp Transceiver Module - 10gbase-lrm
Manufacturer Part Number : AXM763-10000S
$77.37
Dwdm-x2-5494 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-54.94
$246.23
Cfp-100g-sr10 Cisco - Mtp To Mpo Multi-mode Cfp Transceiver - 100 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : CFP-100G-SR10
$1,398.96
Tn-sfp-oc3s Transition Networks - 100base-fx-oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3-stm-1
Manufacturer Part Number : TN-SFP-OC3S
$62.31