J9054C#ABB - J9054c#abb Hp X111 Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 100base-fx


Price: $132.28
J9054C#ABB J9054c#abb Hp X111 Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 100base-fx
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9054C#ABB
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $19.84)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $26.46)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $33.07)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $39.68)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9054C#ABB HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : 100base-Fx

Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate : 100 MBPS

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 100base-Fx - Lc

Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-5252 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-52.52
$505.41
Ons-xc-8g-mm Cisco Ons - Lc Multi-mode Xfp Transceiver - 8gb Fibre Channel
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-XC-8G-MM
$1,614.50
X6596-r6 Netapp 16gb Long Wave Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : X6596-R6
$164.82
26k7941 Ibm 4gbps Short Wave Sfp Fibre Channel Tranceiver Pair
Manufacturer Part Number : 26K7941
$264.32
Ftlf1217p2btl Finisar-fast Ethernet Rohs Compliant Long-wavelength Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1217P2BTL
$17.09