J9054C#ABB - J9054c#abb Hp X111 Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 100base-fx


Price: $113.81
J9054C#ABB J9054c#abb Hp X111 Sfp Transceiver Module - 1 X 100base-fx
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J9054C#ABB

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$17.07)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$22.76)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$28.45)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$34.14)
Life Time Warranty (+$56.91)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J9054C#ABB HP X111 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 100Base-FX.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module

Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : 100base-Fx

Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate : 100 MBPS

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 100base-Fx - Lc

Compatible Slots : 1 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic)

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Xfp-10g-s Juniper-10ge Pluggable Transceiver 850nm For 300m Transmission
Manufacturer Part Number : XFP-10G-S
$35.16
5697-1337 Hp 8gb Short Wave Fc Sfp Transceiver Lucent Connector
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-1337
$38.19
Ons-se-z1 Cisco Multirate Sfp Optics Module - Sfp (mini-gbic)
Manufacturer Part Number : ONS-SE-Z1
$25.13
Mgbbx1 Cisco Small Business - Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : MGBBX1
$15.08
Xenpak-1xge-lr Juniper Xenpak Transceiver Module - Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : XENPAK-1XGE-LR
$395.58