J4893A - J4893a Hp Procurve Switch Gl Mini-gbic Module Ethernet 1gbps 6-ports


Price: $100.93
J4893A J4893a Hp Procurve Switch Gl Mini-gbic Module Ethernet 1gbps 6-ports
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J4893A

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$15.14)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$20.19)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$25.23)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$30.28)
Life Time Warranty (+$50.47)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J4893A HP Procurve Switch Gl Mini-GBIC Module Ethernet 1GBps 6-Ports.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Idata Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS

Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Networking Standards : IEEE 802.3z

Features : Auto-Negotiation, Full Duplex Capability, Hot Swap Module Replacement

OTHER FEATURES :

Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-x2-4612 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-46.12
$1,575.24
Jh646a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-lrm Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH646A
$968.82
Ftlx8574d3bcl Finisar 10gb-s 850nm Multimode Data Com Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8574D3BCL
$34.30
Dwdm-xfp-5413 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-54.13
$319.59