J4893-69101 - J4893-69101 Hp Procurve Switch Gl Mini-gbic Module Ethernet 1gbps 6-ports


Price: $968.82
J4893-69101 J4893-69101 Hp Procurve Switch Gl Mini-gbic Module Ethernet 1gbps 6-ports
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J4893-69101

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$145.32)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$193.77)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$242.21)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$290.65)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J4893-69101 HP Procurve Switch Gl Mini-GBIC Module Ethernet 1GBps 6-Ports.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS

Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Networking Standards : IEEE 802.3z

Features : Auto-Negotiation, Full Duplex Capability, Hot Swap Module Replacement

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

5697-1342 Hp 16gb Sfp Sw Scvr 850nm Fibre Channel Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 5697-1342
$69.35
Dwdm-x2-5252 Nm X2 (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-X2-52.52
$1,948.36
Srx-xfp-10ge-lr Juniper 10ge Xfp Pluggable Transceiver Singlemode 1310nm 10km Reach
Manufacturer Part Number : SRX-XFP-10GE-LR
$42.61
44x1968 Ibm - 8gb Sfp Sw Optical Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : 44X1968
$111.33
Ftl410qe2c-sl Solarflare 40base-sr4 100m Qsfp Gen2 Optical Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTL410QE2C-SL
$265.09