J4860C - J4860c Hp Procurve Gigabit-lh-lc Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lh


Price: $15.08
J4860C J4860c Hp Procurve Gigabit-lh-lc Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lh
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J4860C

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.26)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.02)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.77)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.53)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.54)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH.

General Information

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number J4860C

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Line ProCurve

Product Name ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

Technical Information

Application/Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LH

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LH

Media Performance

Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber

Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Product Condition: Refurbished