J4860C - J4860c Hp Procurve Gigabit-lh-lc Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lh


Price: $22.51
J4860C J4860c Hp Procurve Gigabit-lh-lc Mini-gbic Module - 1 X 1000base-lh
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J4860C

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.38)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.50)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.63)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.75)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LH.

General Information

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard

Manufacturer Part Number J4860C

Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hp.com

Brand Name HP

Product Line ProCurve

Product Name ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module

Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)

Technical Information

Application/Usage Data Networking

Interfaces/Ports

Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-LH

Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-LH

Media Performance

Connectivity Media Single-mode Optical Fiber

Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-xfp-3661 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-36.61
$505.41
Jd112a Hp Sfp Module - 1 X 1000base-lh
Manufacturer Part Number : JD112A
$1,934.63
Ftlx8571d3bnl Finisar-10gb-s 850nm Sfp Datacom Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8571D3BNL
$19.10
Mic3-3d-2x40geqsfpp Juniper Interface,2 X Qsfp
Manufacturer Part Number : MIC3-3D-2X40GEQSFPP
$27,351.08