J4859-69001 - J4859-69001 Hp Procurve Gigabit-lx-lc Mini-gbic


Price: $111.33
J4859-69001 J4859-69001 Hp Procurve Gigabit-lx-lc Mini-gbic
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J4859-69001
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $16.70)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $22.27)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $27.83)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $33.40)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J4859-69001 HP Procurve Gigabit-Lx-Lc Mini-GBIC.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Form Factor : Plug-In Module

Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 Mbps

Cabling Type : Ethernet 1000base-Lx

Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet

Status Indicators : Link Ok, Link Activity

Networking Standards : Ieee 802.3z

Networking Interface Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic)

Features : Full Duplex Capability

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Fg-tran-sfp sr Fortinet-10gbase-sr Sfp Module,1 X 10gbase-sr
Manufacturer Part Number : FG-TRAN-SFP SR
$71.46
300834-b21 Hp Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 300834-B21
$532.65
Ex-sfp-10ge-er Juniper Sfp Transceiver - 1 X 10gbase-er
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-10GE-ER
$47.94
X6599a-r6 Netapp 850nm 10g Sfp Sr Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : X6599A-R6
$160.12
Qw928a Hp C-series 10gbps Fibre Channel Short Wave Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : QW928A
$220.44
Ftlx1412d3bcl Finisar-10g Gbic Transceiver Dell Dual Label
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1412D3BCL
$51.76