J4853-61201 - J4853-61201 Hp Procurve 100-fx Sc Transceiver


Price: $56.12
J4853-61201 J4853-61201 Hp Procurve 100-fx Sc Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : J4853-61201

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.42)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$11.22)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$14.03)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$16.84)
Life Time Warranty (+$28.06)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

J4853-61201 HP Procurve 100-Fx Sc Transceiver.

GENERAL INFORMATION :

Device Type : Transceiver

Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module

Features : Full Duplex Capability

Compliant Standards : Ieee 802.3u

NETWORKING :

Connectivity Technology : Wired

Cabling Type : 100base-Fx

Data Link Protocol : Fast Ethernet

Data Transfer Rate : 100 Mbps

EXPANSION / CONNECTIVITY :

Interfaces : 1 X Network - Ethernet 100base-Fx - Sc Multi-Mode Female - 2

Compatible Slots : 1 X Expansion Slot

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Jh644a Hp Arista 10gbps 10gbase-srl Lc Connector Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : JH644A
$90.40
J9100b Hp Sfp Mini-gbic Transceiver Module 100base-bx-u Plug-in Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J9100B
$15.08
Dwdm-sfp-3190 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1531
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3190
$145.71
Ftlf8524p2bnl-ls Finisar 4gbps Sfp Fiber Optic Channel 850nm Gbic Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8524P2BNL-LS
$97.49
Se3x7xt1z Sun - 10gbsec Xfp Optical Transceiver Short Range Sr
Manufacturer Part Number : SE3X7XT1Z
$241.20