GLC-LH-SM= - Glc-lh-sm= Cisco 1000base-lx-lh Sfp Gbic Transceiver


Price: $15.71
GLC-LH-SM= Glc-lh-sm= Cisco 1000base-lx-lh Sfp Gbic Transceiver
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-LH-SM=

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.36)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.14)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.93)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.71)
Life Time Warranty (+$7.86)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

GLC-LH-SM= Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP GBIC Transceiver.

General Information
ManufacturerCisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part NumberGLC-LH-SM=
Brand NameCisco
Product ModelGLC-LH-SMD
Product NameSFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Application/UsageOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports1 x 1000Base-LX/LH
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media62.5 m, 50 m Optical Fiber 1000Base-LX/LH
Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

J8440b Hp Procurve 10gbe X2-cx4 Transceiver X2 Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : J8440B
$98.99
Dwdm-sfp-3898 Cisco 10gbase-dwdm 153898nm C48 Sfp Transceiver Module
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3898
$145.71
Dwdm-sfp-3977 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1539
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3977
$145.71
Pom-oc48-sr-lc Cisco 1-port Oc-48-stm-16 Pluggable Optic Module, 1310nm Sm-sr Lc
Manufacturer Part Number : POM-OC48-SR-LC
$81.99
45w0496 Ibm Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module
Manufacturer Part Number : 45W0496
$100.14