GLC-FE-100ZX - Glc-fe-100zx Cisco 100base-zx Small Form Pluggable Sfp Gbic Transceiver Module


Price: $18.09
GLC-FE-100ZX Glc-fe-100zx Cisco 100base-zx Small Form Pluggable Sfp Gbic Transceiver Module
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-FE-100ZX

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$2.71)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$3.62)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.52)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$5.43)
Life Time Warranty (+$9.05)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

GLC-FE-100ZX Cisco 100Base-ZX Small Form Pluggable SFP GBIC Transceiver Module.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-FE-100ZX
Manufacturer Website Address www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Name 100Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC)
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 100Base-ZX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 100Base-ZX
Media Performance
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information-
WaveLength: 1550 nm
Compatibility-
Catalyst 6500 Series

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Sfp-10g-lr= Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module - 10gbase-lr - Lc-pc Single Mode
Manufacturer Part Number : SFP-10G-LR=
$968.82
Ftlf1421p1bcl Finisar Oc-48 Ir-1-stm S-161 Rohs Compliant Pluggable Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF1421P1BCL
$35.18
E1mg-100fx-om Brocade 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver 1 X 100base-fx Sfp
Manufacturer Part Number : E1MG-100FX-OM
$15.08
Ftlf8528p2bnv-em Finisar-8gb-s Short-wavelength Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
$15.08
21h9872 Ibm Shortwave Gbic
Manufacturer Part Number : 21H9872
$52.26