GLC-3750V2-FX24 - Glc-3750v2-fx24 Cisco 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For Fast Ethernet Sfp Ports


Price: $1,472.33
GLC-3750V2-FX24 Glc-3750v2-fx24 Cisco 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For Fast Ethernet Sfp Ports
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-3750V2-FX24
60 day warranty included

Purchase

Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+ $220.85)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+ $294.47)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+ $368.08)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+ $441.70)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

GLC-3750V2-FX24 Cisco 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-3750V2-FX24
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model GLC-FE-100FX
Product Name GLC-FE-100FX SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Packaged Quantity 24
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 100Base-FX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS Switch

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Dwdm-sfp-3977 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1539
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-3977
$147.74
00wc087 Lenovo Storage S2200-s3200 10g Sw Optical Iscsi Sfp Module 1 Pack
Manufacturer Part Number : 00WC087
$173.98
Dwdm-xfp-3268 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-32.68
$505.41
Ftlx8511d3-it Finisar-10gbase-sr-sw Transceiver For Intel Pro 10gb Adapters
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX8511D3-IT
$56.83
Ftrj-1319-7d-25 Finisar 2gb 1310nm Longwave Sfp Gbic Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5
$15.08
Dwdm-xfp-4294 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-42.94
$505.41