GLC-3750V2-FX24 - Glc-3750v2-fx24 Cisco 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For Fast Ethernet Sfp Ports


Price: $842.58
GLC-3750V2-FX24 Glc-3750v2-fx24 Cisco 100base-fx Sfp Transceiver For Fast Ethernet Sfp Ports
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : GLC-3750V2-FX24

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$126.39)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$168.52)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$210.65)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$252.78)
Life Time Warranty (+$421.29)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

GLC-3750V2-FX24 Cisco 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports.

General Information
Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number GLC-3750V2-FX24
Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com
Brand Name Cisco
Product Model GLC-FE-100FX
Product Name GLC-FE-100FX SFP Module
Product Type SFP
Packaged Quantity 24
Technical Information
Application/Usage Data Networking
Application/Usage Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 100Base-FX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network
Media Performance
Connectivity Media Multi-mode Optical Fiber 100Base-FX
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Compatibility
Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS Switch

Product Condition: Refurbished