FTRJ8519P1WNL - Ftrj8519p1wnl Finisar-sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module-lc Multi-mode


Price: $32.16
FTRJ8519P1WNL Ftrj8519p1wnl Finisar-sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module-lc Multi-mode
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1WNL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.83)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.43)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.04)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$16.08)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1WNL Finisar-SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module-LC Multi-Mode.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

Ftlf8528p2bcv Finisar - Sfp Transceiver - 1 X Fiber Channel 85 Gbps
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLF8528P2BCV
$18.09
Ftrj8516p1bnl-e4 Finisar Sfp Transceiver - 2 Gbps - 850 Nm
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8516P1BNL-E4
$15.08
Pf911 Dell - Sfp Transceiver 1000base-t Copper For Power-connect
Manufacturer Part Number : PF911
$20.53
Ex-sfp-fe20kt15r13 Juniper Sfp 100base-bx Tx1550-rx1310 20km Juniper Ex Compatible
Manufacturer Part Number : EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
$112.11
Dwdm-xfp-5898 Nm Xfp (100 Ghz Itu Grid)
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-XFP-58.98
$266.31