FTRJ8519P1WNL - Ftrj8519p1wnl Finisar-sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module-lc Multi-mode


Price: $32.16
FTRJ8519P1WNL Ftrj8519p1wnl Finisar-sfp (mini-gbic) Transceiver Module-lc Multi-mode
Click to enlarge

Pictures may not represent the actual product
Manufacturer Part Number : FTRJ8519P1WNL

Purchase

60 day warranty included
Select your Extended Warranty
2 Year Extended Warranty (+$4.83)
3 Year Extended Warranty (+$6.43)
4 Year Extended Warranty (+$8.04)
5 Year Extended Warranty (+$9.65)
Life Time Warranty (+$16.08)
To get Domestic or international Shipping Quote add products to cart.

Description

Description

FTRJ8519P1WNL Finisar-SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module-LC Multi-Mode.

Product Condition: Refurbished

Products You May Like

J9150ar Hp X132 10g Sfp Lc Sr Reman Xcvr
Manufacturer Part Number : J9150AR
$105.53
Ftlx1772m3bcl Finisar 10gb-s, 1310nm 40km, Single Mode, Multi-rate Sfp Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number : FTLX1772M3BCL
$167.78
Dwdm-sfp-4214 Cisco Dwdm Sfp 1542
Manufacturer Part Number : DWDM-SFP-4214
$145.71
Jl251a Hp X140 - Qsfp Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Manufacturer Part Number : JL251A
$115.52